Rhafael CorpuzShopify & CRM automation · US, UK, AUBook a call
Services

Four ways in.Prices up front.

Everything runs in your own Shopify and CRM accounts, gets built on a copy, checked, and handed back with a receipt.

What are you working with?
Most clients have both. Every service applies.
ServiceWhat you getTimelineFrom
Systems AuditThe entry point
  • Every pipeline, field, and workflow, or every template, app, and integration, reviewed
  • Duplicates, dead stages, and access risks counted
  • A ranked fix list with a fixed quote, credited if you build
5 business days$750
Shopify BuildOn the store you have
  • Quote flows on the Draft Orders API
  • Product finders and guided selling
  • Sections, speed, and app clean-up
1 to 4 weeks$1,500
Automation BuildGoHighLevel or Salesforce
  • Workflows, pipelines, and lead routing rebuilt cleanly
  • Salesforce Flows, Apex classes, and triggers
  • n8n for the logic your CRM can’t do, plus dashboards
2 to 6 weeks$3,000
Care PlanEvery month
  • Theme and automation upkeep when tools change underneath you
  • New sections, fixes, and small builds
  • A short monthly note on what changed
Month to month$1,200/mo

Prices in USD. WordPress and Next.js builds on request.

The audit

Five days from access to a ranked fix list.

You keep the report either way. If you go ahead with the fixes, the fee comes off the build.

Prices

What typical jobs come to.

Worked examples, so you can place your project before we talk. A fixed quote always follows the audit or a scoping call.

Rate card

Systems Auditfrom $750

Five business days, a ranked fix list. Credited if you build.

Shopify Buildfrom $1,500

Quote flows, product finders, sections, speed.

Automation Buildfrom $3,000

GoHighLevel or Salesforce, with n8n.

Care Planfrom $1,200 / mo

Upkeep, changes, and fixes every month.

Worked examples
A quote request flow on an existing Shopify store$1,500 to $3,000

Draft Orders API, a trade-buyer form, and admin notifications. One to two weeks.

Cleaning up a GoHighLevel account$750 + $3,000 to $5,000

The audit, then duplicate fields merged, lead routing fixed, and follow-ups rebuilt.

A Salesforce Flow with an Apex trigger$2,000 to $4,000

Declarative where it can be, Apex where volume or logic needs it, with tests.

How a job ends

One of four states. Never “almost done.”

Every task ends with exactly one status, so you always know where your work stands.

doneShipped and checked.

Before and after, the diff, and a preview link.

partialSome of it, listed.

What shipped, what didn’t, and what’s needed to finish.

blockedCan’t be done as asked.

The reason, plus the closest workable alternative.

needs inputWaiting on you.

One clear question, so nothing stalls silently.

Toolkit

The tools behind each service.

CRM automation

GoHighLevel workflows, pipelines, calendars, and conversations. Salesforce Flows, Apex classes, and triggers. n8n, Zapier, Make, webhooks, REST and GraphQL APIs, and dashboards.

Shopify

Liquid and Online Store 2.0 sections, the Storefront and Admin APIs, the Draft Orders API, Shopify Functions, metafields and metaobjects, Hydrogen when headless earns it.

Websites

WordPress, WooCommerce, ACF, headless WordPress, Next.js, React, TypeScript, Tailwind, Payload CMS, MongoDB, and Vercel. On request.

Questions

The small print, up front.

Are the prices fixed?

The audit is. Builds get a fixed quote once the audit or a scoping call defines the work, so you know the number before anything starts.

Who owns the work?

You do. Everything is built in your Shopify, CRM, and n8n accounts, and you keep every login, workflow, and line of code.

What if I only need one small fix?

Book a call and describe it. Small, well-defined fixes can be quoted on the spot or folded into a care plan.

Do you work in my time zone?

I work async across US, UK, and Australian hours and reply within 24 hours. Calls are booked at a time that suits you.

Not sure which? Start with a call.